Iran flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kerman

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kerman. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kerman with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,136706
BustAfghanistan 721448
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 864537
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,466911
FarahAfghanistan 549341
GardizAfghanistan 1,216755
GhazniAfghanistan 1,140709
HeratAfghanistan 662411
JabulsarajAfghanistan 1,270789
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 1,350839
KabulAfghanistan 1,244773
KandaharAfghanistan 859534
KhostAfghanistan 1,274791
KunduzAfghanistan 1,317818
MaimanaAfghanistan 962598
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,188739
North SalangAfghanistan 1,258782
Qalai NawAfghanistan 781485
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,080671
TrinkotAfghanistan 884549
ZaranjAfghanistan 475295
ShkoderAlbania 3,5752,221
TiranaAlbania 3,5412,200
VloreAlbania 3,5532,208
AdrarAlgeria 5,5013,419
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,9723,090
AlgiersAlgeria 4,9693,088
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,5642,836
BatnaAlgeria 4,7112,927
BecharAlgeria 5,5813,468
BejaiaAlgeria 4,8082,988
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,6143,489
BiskraAlgeria 4,7792,969
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,8463,012
ChlefAlgeria 5,1473,198
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,6772,906
DjanetAlgeria 4,7092,926
DjelfaAlgeria 5,0043,110
El GoleaAlgeria 5,1363,191
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,7072,925
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,0033,109
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,8032,985
In AmenasAlgeria 4,5702,840
In SalahAlgeria 5,2703,275
MilianaAlgeria 5,0663,148
OranAlgeria 5,3303,312
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,4833,407
SkikdaAlgeria 4,6442,886
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,1513,201
TebessaAlgeria 4,5542,830
TimimounAlgeria 5,4143,364
TindoufAlgeria 6,2513,885
TouggourtAlgeria 4,7792,970
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,8439,224
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,2212,623
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,0543,140
HuamboAngola 6,5084,044
LuandaAngola 6,3793,964
LuenaAngola 6,1283,808
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,9684,330
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,3158,896
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,1538,795
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,1678,804
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,5308,408
ByrdAntarctica 14,4808,998
DavisAntarctica 11,1246,913
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,2848,876
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,7478,542
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,0348,721
AzulArgentina 14,2158,833
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,4598,985
BarilocheArgentina 15,2519,477
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,0408,725
CeresArgentina 14,2138,832
ChamicalArgentina 14,6289,090
ChepesArgentina 14,6859,125
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,9659,300
ConcordiaArgentina 13,8998,637
CórdobaArgentina 14,4658,989
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,4648,988
CorrientesArgentina 13,8338,596
EsquelArgentina 15,2549,479
EzeizaArgentina 14,0518,732
FormosaArgentina 13,7368,536
General PicoArgentina 14,5359,032
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,0068,704
JuninArgentina 14,2568,859
La PlataArgentina 14,0008,700
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,2718,868
La RiojaArgentina 14,6499,103
LaboulayeArgentina 14,4648,988
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,2859,498
Las LomitasArgentina 13,8998,637
Malarg EArgentina 15,0509,352
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,0489,351
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,0508,731
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,3168,896
MendozaArgentina 14,9309,278
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,9239,273
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,8318,594
NeuquenArgentina 14,9749,305
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,2768,871
OranArgentina 14,1918,819
ParanaArgentina 14,1388,785
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,7658,553
PehuajoArgentina 14,3758,933
PergaminoArgentina 14,2078,828
PigeArgentina 14,4568,983
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,4458,976
PosadasArgentina 13,5708,433
PresidenciaArgentina 13,9718,682
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,0259,336
Punta IndioArgentina 13,9578,673
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,2178,834
ReconquistaArgentina 13,9828,688
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,5169,020
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,0569,356
RivadaviaArgentina 14,0978,760
RosarioArgentina 14,1998,823
SaltaArgentina 14,3698,929
San AntonioArgentina 14,7409,159
San LuisArgentina 14,7129,142
San RafaelArgentina 14,9269,275
Santa RosaArgentina 14,5999,072
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,3618,924
SarmientoArgentina 15,0929,379
TrelewArgentina 14,7789,183
TucumanArgentina 14,4148,957
UshuaiaArgentina 14,9419,285
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,5679,052
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,3738,932
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,6359,095
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,579981
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,7005,406
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,1916,954
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6586,002
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,1636,315
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,0426,240
AmberleyAustralia 12,0177,468
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,5457,174
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,0437,484
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7995,468
CairnsAustralia 10,8296,729
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,0747,503
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6065,348
CedunaAustralia 10,6466,615
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,3857,075
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,5626,563
Cobar MoAustralia 11,6077,213
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,4316,482
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,1787,568
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,2966,398
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,6666,006
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,2085,722
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,3553,949
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,8767,380
East SaleAustralia 12,0357,479
Esperance (po)Australia 9,8566,125
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8576,125
EssendonAustralia 11,8407,357
ForrestAustralia 10,1266,292
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,2347,602
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9755,577
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,7706,071
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2825,768
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,2757,628
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,2647,621
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,9066,777
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6145,974
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,1967,579
LavertonAustralia 11,8357,354
LearmonthAustralia 8,4425,246
LongreachAustralia 11,0526,868
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,0526,868
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,7567,926
Low HeadAustralia 12,1427,545
Mackay MoAustralia 11,3767,069
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,4488,357
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8095,474
MeekatharraAustralia 9,1005,655
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,8317,352
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,8497,363
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,4387,108
Mount GambierAustralia 11,5177,157
Mount IsaAustralia 10,4716,507
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,4538,360
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,4446,490
Nowra RanAustralia 12,1687,561
NuriootpaAustralia 11,2036,962
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4785,268
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,5106,531
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2985,778
Port HedlandAustralia 8,6665,385
RichmondAustralia 12,1277,536
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,6077,213
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,1767,567
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,1757,566
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,9406,177
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,9396,176
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,1496,307
TibooburraAustralia 11,1776,946
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,0526,868
WaggaAustralia 11,9237,409
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,3603,952
WilliamtownAustralia 12,1807,569
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,1916,954
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2325,737
WoomeraAustralia 10,8406,736
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1465,683
GrazAustria 3,9982,484
InnsbruckAustria 4,3072,677
KlagenfurtAustria 4,0732,531
LinzAustria 4,1202,561
SalzburgAustria 4,1962,607
ViennaAustria 3,9652,464
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,2012,610
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,424885
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,175730
GancaAzerbaijan 1,504934
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,424885
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,503934
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,3823,344
LerwickUk 5,3833,345
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,448900
QubaAzerbaijan 1,450901
SakiAzerbaijan 1,504935
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,267788
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,378856
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,438894
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,424885
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,249776
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,454903
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,570976
Horta, FaialAzores 7,6234,737
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,4144,607
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,7824,836
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,1817,569
MuharraqBahrain 761473
ChittagongBangladesh 3,5702,218
DhakaBangladesh 3,3922,108
CharnocksBarbados 11,6897,264
BrestBelarus 3,6412,263
GomelBelarus 3,2482,018
GrodnoBelarus 3,7032,301
MinskBelarus 3,5272,192
MogilevBelarus 3,4032,114
VitebskBelarus 3,4892,168
BrusselsBelgium 4,8693,026
D’UccleBelgium 4,8693,026
OstendeBelgium 4,9753,091
Belize CityBelize 13,5308,408
BeninBenin 6,2723,898
BohiconBenin 6,2543,886
CotonouBenin 6,2723,898
KandiBenin 5,9473,696
NatitingouBenin 6,1393,815
ParakouBenin 6,0763,776
SaveBenin 6,1663,832
BermudaBermuda 10,7306,668
La PazBolivia 14,2688,867
Santa CruzBolivia 13,8488,606
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,6972,298
FrancistownBotswana 6,5334,059
MaunBotswana 6,6394,126
TshaneBotswana 7,1004,412
AimoresBrazil 11,8287,350
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,2156,969
AltamiraBrazil 12,0247,472
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,7637,931
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,3037,645
ApodiBrazil 10,7816,699
AracajuBrazil 10,9986,834
AracuaiBrazil 11,7897,326
AragarcasBrazil 12,7087,897
AraxaBrazil 12,3837,695
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,8646,751
BageBrazil 13,5458,417
BambuiBrazil 12,3147,652
BarbacenaBrazil 12,1677,561
BarbalhaBrazil 11,0166,846
BarcelosBrazil 12,9038,018
BarraBrazil 11,5917,203
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,4897,140
BarreirasBrazil 11,8237,347
BelémBrazil 11,5687,189
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,1197,531
BelterraBrazil 12,2537,614
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,5767,193
Bom JesusBrazil 13,1138,148
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,7307,289
BrasiliaBrazil 12,2917,638
BrevesBrazil 11,7747,317
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,8997,394
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,0907,513
CabroboBrazil 11,0856,889
CaceresBrazil 13,2378,226
CaetiteBrazil 11,6957,268
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,6846,639
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,1528,173
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,0998,140
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,4077,710
Campos SalesBrazil 11,1036,899
CanavieirasBrazil 11,4327,104
CaparaoBrazil 11,9547,428
CapinopolisBrazil 12,5897,823
CaratingaBrazil 11,9457,423
CaravelasBrazil 11,5687,189
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,8257,348
CarolinaBrazil 11,8017,334
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,9108,023
CataguasesBrazil 12,0747,503
CatalaoBrazil 12,4127,713
CatanduvaBrazil 12,6497,860
CaxiasBrazil 11,2707,003
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,2028,204
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,5526,557
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,1347,540
ChapecoBrazil 13,2518,234
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,9298,034
CipoBrazil 11,1476,927
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,0267,473
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,0277,474
CordeiroBrazil 12,0757,504
CorrentinaBrazil 11,8707,376
CorumbaBrazil 13,3648,305
CoximBrazil 13,0768,125
CrateusBrazil 11,0296,854
CuiabaBrazil 13,0638,117
CuritibaBrazil 12,8707,998
DiamantinaBrazil 12,0047,459
DiamantinoBrazil 13,0378,101
DouradosBrazil 13,2518,234
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,2347,602
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,3748,311
EspinosaBrazil 11,7627,309
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,1646,316
FloraniaBrazil 10,7126,657
FlorestaBrazil 11,0176,846
FlorianoBrazil 11,3437,049
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,8988,015
FormosaBrazil 12,2217,594
FortalezaBrazil 10,7536,682
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,3708,308
FrancaBrazil 12,4777,753
GaranhunsBrazil 10,8366,734
GoianiaBrazil 12,4617,743
GoiasBrazil 12,5087,772
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,8777,381
GrajauBrazil 11,6207,221
GuairaBrazil 13,2778,251
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,8206,724
GuaratingaBrazil 11,5457,174
IbiriteBrazil 12,1347,540
IguatuBrazil 10,9646,813
IlheusBrazil 11,3987,083
ImperatrizBrazil 11,7067,274
IndaialBrazil 12,9298,034
IpameriBrazil 12,4097,711
IraiBrazil 13,3108,271
IreceBrazil 11,4787,133
ItaberabaBrazil 11,4087,089
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,6127,837
ItaitubaBrazil 12,4457,734
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,9137,403
ItaperunaBrazil 11,9897,450
ItapevaBrazil 12,7707,935
ItirucuBrazil 11,4067,088
ItuacuBrazil 11,5587,182
IvinhemaBrazil 13,1718,185
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,8357,976
JacobinaBrazil 11,3387,046
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,7296,667
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,5806,574
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,2197,593
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,1537,552
LavrasBrazil 12,2827,632
LencoisBrazil 11,5007,146
LinharesBrazil 11,7307,289
LondrinaBrazil 12,9598,053
MacapaBrazil 11,7297,288
MacauBrazil 10,6396,611
MaceioBrazil 10,8016,712
MachadoBrazil 12,3887,698
ManausBrazil 12,7617,930
MarabaBrazil 11,8547,366
MaringaBrazil 13,0338,099
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,1347,540
Monte AzulBrazil 11,7627,309
Monte SantoBrazil 11,1866,951
MonteiroBrazil 10,8346,732
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,9517,427
Morada NovaBrazil 10,8056,714
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,4127,091
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,1037,521
ObidosBrazil 12,2657,622
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,8856,764
ParacatuBrazil 12,2617,619
ParanaBrazil 12,1167,529
ParanaguaBrazil 12,8057,957
ParanaibaBrazil 12,7917,949
ParintinsBrazil 12,4227,719
ParnaibaBrazil 11,0206,848
Passo FundoBrazil 13,2768,250
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,2967,641
PaulistanaBrazil 11,2376,983
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,0276,852
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,6707,252
PeixeBrazil 12,1567,554
PetrolinaBrazil 11,2436,986
PicosBrazil 11,2126,967
PiraiBrazil 12,2467,610
PirenopolisBrazil 12,3937,701
PompeuBrazil 12,1847,571
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,3478,294
Porto De MozBrazil 11,9437,422
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,0718,123
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,4548,361
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,2378,225
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,0917,513
PosseBrazil 12,0567,491
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,9006,773
RecifeBrazil 10,6376,610
RemansoBrazil 11,4117,091
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,8908,631
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,1927,576
Rio NegroBrazil 12,9498,046
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,6817,880
SalvadorBrazil 11,2516,991
Santa MariaBrazil 13,4508,358
SantaremBrazil 12,2177,592
SantosBrazil 12,5317,787
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,5887,823
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,1967,579
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,8816,762
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,0508,110
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,5228,403
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,3257,659
Sao LuisBrazil 11,2316,979
Sao MateusBrazil 11,6747,255
São PauloBrazil 12,5397,792
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,5327,788
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,9258,653
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,2737,005
SerrinhaBrazil 11,2196,972
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,1257,535
SobralBrazil 10,9176,784
SoureBrazil 11,5347,168
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,7177,281
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,5538,422
SurubimBrazil 10,7026,650
TaguatingaBrazil 11,9747,440
TarauacaBrazil 14,0668,741
TauaBrazil 11,0516,867
TefeBrazil 13,2148,211
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,7877,325
TeresinaBrazil 11,2316,979
TiriosBrazil 12,0597,494
TorresBrazil 13,0768,125
TracuateuaBrazil 11,4017,085
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,8918,010
TriunfoBrazil 10,9346,794
TucuruiBrazil 11,8167,343
TuriacuBrazil 11,2917,016
UaupesBrazil 13,2158,212
UbatubaBrazil 12,3937,701
UberabaBrazil 12,4857,758
VassourasBrazil 12,2137,590
VicosaBrazil 12,0577,493
VitoriaBrazil 11,8017,334
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,5787,194
Ze DocaBrazil 11,4167,094
BurgasBulgaria 2,9491,833
LomBulgaria 3,3202,063
PlevenBulgaria 3,2021,990
PlovdivBulgaria 3,1551,960
SadovoBulgaria 3,1391,951
SandanskiBulgaria 3,2592,025
SofiaBulgaria 3,2772,036
VarnaBulgaria 2,9381,826
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,3063,919
BurundiBurundi 4,7502,951
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,3433,320
SiemreapCambodia 5,1483,199
BatouriCameroon 5,3033,295
DoualaCameroon 5,7453,570
GarouaCameroon 5,0753,154
MamfeCameroon 5,6753,526
MarouaCameroon 4,9283,062
NgaoundereCameroon 5,1833,221
NkoundjaCameroon 5,5463,447
YaoundeCameroon 5,5973,478
YokoCameroon 5,4083,360
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,2006,960
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,1756,944
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,0195,605
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,0905,649
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,0754,396
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,4496,493
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,6926,644
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,8616,128
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,1616,935
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,2415,743
Banff, AbCanada 10,9296,792
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,3896,456
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,7555,440
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,0026,837
Bissett, MbCanada 10,5886,579
Blue River, BcCanada 10,8486,741
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,3776,449
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,6746,633
Brandon, MbCanada 10,8156,720
Broadview, SkCanada 10,8276,728
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,0885,026
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,9776,821
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,1725,700
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,6006,587
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,9475,560
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,9256,789
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,8715,512
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,0956,894
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,0675,013
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,1175,044
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,7745,452
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,8485,499
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,9896,829
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,8436,738
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,7375,429
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,1536,931
Chapais, QcCanada 9,9266,168
Charlo, NbCanada 9,6455,994
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,5985,964
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,5945,962
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,0526,868
Chatham, NbCanada 9,6736,011
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,2255,733
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,7556,062
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,1105,661
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,7636,067
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,9135,539
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,0174,982
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,5216,538
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,3246,415
Comox, BcCanada 11,1216,911
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,3155,788
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,9575,566
Coronation, AbCanada 10,7926,706
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,1066,901
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,9995,592
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,6936,645
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,4506,494
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,1346,298
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,0575,628
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,2335,116
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,8886,144
Dryden, OnCanada 10,6226,600
Earlton, OnCanada 10,3476,430
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,6786,635
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,6386,611
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,6496,618
Edson, AbCanada 10,6726,632
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,9416,799
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,6586,002
Estevan, SkCanada 10,9586,809
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,7306,668
Eureka, NtCanada 7,5504,692
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,3476,430
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,0556,249
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,2886,393
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1096,282
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,9696,816
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7836,079
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,9266,168
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,3966,460
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,1386,300
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,8206,103
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,8186,101
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,5305,301
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,9095,536
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,0206,226
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,2226,974
Golden, BcCanada 10,9286,791
Goose, NfCanada 8,9415,556
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,6196,599
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,5086,529
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,7956,087
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,4425,868
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,8086,095
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,7416,053
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,7216,041
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,7446,676
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,9395,555
Harrow, OnCanada 10,9886,828
Hay River, NtCanada 9,8656,130
Hope, BcCanada 11,1606,935
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6505,375
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,3085,784
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,0235,607
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,5305,301
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,8264,863
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,6746,633
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,0106,842
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,2896,393
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,2906,394
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,0896,891
Kenora, OnCanada 10,6756,634
Kingston, OnCanada 10,4886,517
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,8285,486
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,0905,649
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,9625,569
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,2346,360
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,3696,443
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,5186,536
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,0055,596
Langara, BcCanada 10,5696,568
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,2276,355
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,0676,877
London, OnCanada 10,8156,720
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,3225,172
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,1106,283
Lytton, BcCanada 11,0666,876
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,6325,364
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,2796,387
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,1026,899
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,5165,913
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,8246,726
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,0076,840
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,1516,930
Moncton, NbCanada 9,6976,026
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,6976,026
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,2166,349
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,2386,362
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,8916,767
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,0446,241
Morden, MbCanada 10,8436,738
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,5546,558
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,7765,454
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,1846,950
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,2365,740
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,4615,879
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3875,833
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,6736,632
North Bay, OnCanada 10,4356,484
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,3476,429
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,3476,430
Peace River, AbCanada 10,3856,453
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,7055,409
Penticton, BcCanada 11,1456,926
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,3736,446
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,5746,571
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,3806,451
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,1666,939
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,2725,761
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,0066,839
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,7736,695
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,5836,576
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6606,624
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5886,580
Princeton, BcCanada 10,7306,668
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,1665,075
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,0066,218
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,7556,683
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,8066,715
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,5296,543
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,8606,749
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,8636,750
Resolute, NtCanada 8,1665,075
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,9726,818
Roberval, QcCanada 9,9096,157
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,5785,952
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,0786,884
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,8256,105
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,6916,644
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,4875,274
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,6475,995
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,7146,658
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,6466,615
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,1465,683
Scott, SkCanada 10,7266,665
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,4705,885
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,7386,052
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,1336,297
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,9245,545
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,6226,600
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,5666,566
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,4716,507
Smithers, BcCanada 10,5476,554
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,1705,698
Summerside, PeCanada 9,6235,980
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,9346,794
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,9356,795
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,4235,855
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,6665,385
Terrace, BcCanada 10,5806,575
Teslin, YtCanada 9,9226,166
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,4166,472
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,9276,169
Thompson, MbCanada 10,1526,309
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,6516,619
Timmins, OnCanada 10,3226,414
Tofino, BcCanada 11,1906,954
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,6776,635
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,6846,639
Trenton, OnCanada 10,5436,552
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,1356,298
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,4425,867
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,9396,176
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,2106,345
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1816,948
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,6426,613
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,6456,615
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,2426,986
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,2737,005
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,2935,775
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,7396,674
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,9526,185
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,8396,114
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,6576,623
Windsor, OnCanada 10,9686,816
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,7446,676
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,7126,656
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,9506,183
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6776,014
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,7306,667
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,9104,294
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,9674,329
SalCape Verde 8,1335,054
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,9493,075
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,1732,593
AbecheChad 4,1202,560
FayaChad 4,0482,516
MoundouChad 4,8803,033
N’DjamenaChad 4,7552,955
AntofagastaChile 14,7889,189
AricaChile 14,5629,049
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,2909,501
ChicoChile 15,2859,498
ChillanChile 15,2859,498
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,3789,556
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,9149,268
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,4019,571
Curico-General FreireChile 15,1889,438
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,6459,100
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 18,64411,586
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,9339,279
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,0739,367
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,4089,574
ParronChile 15,1259,399
Puerto AysenChile 15,3719,552
Puerto MonttChile 15,4139,578
Punta ArenasChile 15,1389,407
QuinteroChile 15,1679,425
SantiagoChile 15,1129,391
SewellChile 15,0959,380
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,3619,545
ValdiviaChile 15,4199,581
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,3209,520
VallenarChile 14,9559,293
ValparaisoChile 15,1389,407
AltaiChina 3,2822,040
BeijingChina 5,4043,358
ChangchunChina 6,0763,776
ChangduChina 3,8242,376
ChangshaChina 5,3693,336
ChengduChina 4,4732,780
ChongqingChina 4,7422,947
DuianChina 3,8532,395
ErlianChina 5,0143,116
GanzhouChina 5,6553,514
GuangzhouChina 5,6113,487
HaikouChina 5,4363,378
HailarChina 5,5833,469
HamiChina 3,5172,186
HetanChina 2,2521,399
JiuquanChina 3,8892,417
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,0161,253
KashiChina 2,0091,248
KunmingChina 4,5112,803
LanzhouChina 4,3742,718
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,2802,038
NanchangChina 5,6463,509
NanjingChina 5,8063,608
NanningChina 5,1303,188
PingbianChina 5,3233,308
QingdaoChina 5,8313,623
QiqiharChina 5,9103,673
RuoqiangChina 2,9991,864
ShanghaiChina 6,0713,773
ShantouChina 5,9093,672
ShenyangChina 5,9723,711
TaiyuanChina 5,1223,183
TaoyuanChina 6,2723,898
TengchongChina 4,1052,551
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,0841,916
Xi’AnChina 4,8543,016
XichangChina 4,3812,723
YanjiChina 6,4283,994
YichangChina 5,1543,203
YinchuanChina 4,5562,831
YiningChina 2,6281,633
ZhengzhouChina 5,2703,275
ZhijiangChina 5,0983,168
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,1028,763
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,0288,717
AraucaColombia 13,0698,121
BarranquillaColombia 13,1238,155
Benito SalasColombia 13,7508,544
BogotáColombia 13,5288,406
Camilo DazaColombia 13,1578,176
El CaranoColombia 13,6608,488
Las GaviotasColombia 13,2618,241
MatecanaColombia 13,6538,484
PeralesColombia 13,6328,471
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,8537,987
Rafael NunezColombia 13,2148,212
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,5178,400
Simon BolivarColombia 13,0608,116
VanguardiaColombia 13,5218,402
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,7498,544
YariguiesColombia 13,3318,284
MoroniComoros 4,8913,039
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,9128,645
LimonCosta Rica 13,8288,593
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,9618,675
San JoseCosta Rica 13,9098,643
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,0142,495
DubrovnikCroatia 3,7002,300
SibenikCroatia 3,8952,421
SplitCroatia 3,8482,392
ZagrebCroatia 3,9302,442
CamagueyCuba 12,5177,778
CasablancaCuba 12,6587,866
HavanaCuba 12,6777,878
WillemstadCuraçao 12,5537,801
FamagustaCyprus 2,2171,378
LarnacaCyprus 2,2421,393
LimassolCyprus 2,2931,425
NicosiaCyprus 2,2761,414
BrnoCzech Republic 3,9692,467
ChebCzech Republic 4,2952,669
MosnovCzech Republic 3,8902,417
PragueCzech Republic 4,1672,589
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,4342,755
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1043,172
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8583,640
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6283,497
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4633,395
CopenhagenDenmark 4,4702,778
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,3002,672
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,7082,926
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,7452,949
MarstalDenmark 4,5602,834
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,4642,774
OdenseDenmark 4,5832,848
RandersDenmark 4,6432,886
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,3212,685
StudsgårdDenmark 4,6982,919
TønderDenmark 4,6642,898
TylstrupDenmark 4,6762,906
TystofteDenmark 4,5252,812
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,6232,873
VestervigDenmark 4,7552,955
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,5211,567
Melville HallDominica 11,6787,257
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,1437,546
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,0747,503
AzuaDominican Republic 12,2307,600
BaniDominican Republic 12,2127,589
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,2767,629
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,1227,533
CabreraDominican Republic 12,0747,503
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,1927,576
CotuiDominican Republic 12,1317,538
DajabonDominican Republic 12,2147,590
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,2957,641
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,2687,624
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,0747,503
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,1047,522
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,0927,514
HigueyDominican Republic 12,0617,495
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,2807,631
ImbertDominican Republic 12,1217,532
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,1717,563
JimaniDominican Republic 12,3237,658
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,0997,518
La VegaDominican Republic 12,1547,553
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,1487,549
LuperonDominican Republic 12,1367,541
MichesDominican Republic 12,0597,494
MocaDominican Republic 12,1427,545
MoncionDominican Republic 12,1877,573
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,1887,574
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,1317,538
NaguaDominican Republic 12,0907,513
NeybaDominican Republic 12,2797,630
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,3387,667
PimentelDominican Republic 12,1267,535
PoloDominican Republic 12,2997,642
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,1167,529
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,2747,627
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,0887,512
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,1317,538
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,1227,533
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,0807,506
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,1337,540
SamanaDominican Republic 12,0647,496
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,1697,562
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,1777,567
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,2057,584
San JuanDominican Republic 12,2387,605
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,0717,501
SanchezDominican Republic 12,0857,510
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,1507,550
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,1977,579
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,1657,559
TamayoDominican Republic 12,2697,624
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,1697,562
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,1107,526
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,1847,571
YamasaDominican Republic 12,1507,550
YasicaDominican Republic 12,1287,536
Rapa NuiEaster Island 18,64611,587
CanarEcuador 14,4508,980
GuayaquilEcuador 14,5059,014
IzobambaEcuador 14,2648,864
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,3068,890
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,5759,057
MilagroEcuador 14,4788,997
OtavaloEcuador 14,1978,822
PichilingueEcuador 14,3948,945
PortoviejoEcuador 14,4768,995
PuyoEcuador 14,2928,881
QuitoEcuador 14,2448,852
RumipambaEcuador 14,3148,895
San GabrielEcuador 14,1338,782
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,5791,602
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,3541,463
AswanEgypt 2,4851,544
AsyutEgypt 2,5521,586
BahariyaEgypt 2,7231,692
Beni SuefEgypt 2,4981,552
CairoEgypt 2,4511,523
DabaaEgypt 2,7231,692
DakhlaEgypt 2,7941,736
El ArishEgypt 2,2101,374
El TorEgypt 2,2701,411
FarafraEgypt 2,8421,766
HelwanEgypt 2,4611,529
HurguadaEgypt 2,2901,423
IsmailiaEgypt 2,3661,470
KhargaEgypt 2,6451,644
KosseirEgypt 2,2681,409
LuxorEgypt 2,4321,511
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,8351,762
MinyaEgypt 2,5531,586
Port-SaidEgypt 2,3611,467
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,1361,328
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,2041,369
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,3341,450
SalloumEgypt 3,0261,880
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,0331,885
SohagEgypt 2,5001,554
St. KatrineEgypt 2,2201,380
TahrirEgypt 2,5131,561
TantaEgypt 2,4821,543
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,9848,690
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,9278,655
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,9458,665
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,9318,657
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,8483,634
AsmaraEritrea 2,4821,542
AssabEritrea 2,4071,496
MassawaEritrea 2,4161,501
TallinEstonia 4,0462,514
TartuEstonia 3,8832,413
VilsandiEstonia 4,1082,553
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,0251,880
GonderEthiopia 2,8141,749
NegeleEthiopia 3,3162,061
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,2708,867
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,7123,550
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,7613,580
Laucala BayFiji 13,9948,696
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,8798,624
NandiFiji 13,8798,624
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,3788,935
HelsinkiFinland 4,0992,547
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,0952,545
JoensuuFinland 4,1012,548
JokioinenFinland 4,1922,605
JyvskylFinland 4,2212,623
KajaaniFinland 4,2992,672
KuopioFinland 4,1872,602
KuusamoFinland 4,3952,731
LappeenrantaFinland 4,0212,499
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,3052,675
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,3072,677
OuluFinland 4,4282,752
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,5862,850
TampereFinland 4,2272,627
TurkuFinland 4,2252,625
VaasaFinland 4,4192,746
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,4562,769
BiarritzFrance 5,2943,290
BordeauxFrance 5,2183,243
BrestFrance 5,4873,410
CaenFrance 5,1983,230
ChateaurouxFrance 5,0293,125
DijonFrance 4,7762,968
GourdonFrance 5,0553,141
GrenobleFrance 4,7132,929
Le MansFrance 5,1463,198
LilleFrance 4,9543,078
LyonFrance 4,7782,969
MarseilleFrance 4,7502,952
MontpellierFrance 4,8513,014
NancyFrance 4,7072,925
NantesFrance 5,2813,282
NiceFrance 4,5902,852
ParisFrance 4,9923,102
PerpignanFrance 4,9423,071
StrasbourgFrance 4,6022,860
ToulonFrance 4,6932,916
ToulouseFrance 5,0593,144
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,5687,189
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,7957,330
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,5697,189
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,5727,191
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,6837,260
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,20110,689
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,72010,390
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,71910,390
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,75211,032
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,59111,553
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,16210,665
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,28810,743
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,8644,886
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,9495,561
BitamGabon 5,7183,553
CocobeachGabon 5,9573,702
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,8033,606
LambarnGabon 6,0213,741
LastourvilleGabon 5,8173,615
LibrevilleGabon 6,0113,735
MakokouGabon 5,7043,544
MayumbaGabon 6,1783,839
MitzicGabon 5,8043,606
MkamboGabon 5,5813,468
MoandaGabon 5,8163,614
MouilaGabon 6,0353,750
Port-GentilGabon 6,1483,821
TchibanGabon 6,1063,794
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,2099,451
BanjulGambia 7,6954,782
SukhumiGeorgia 2,0101,249
TbilisiGeorgia 1,6651,035
BerlinGermany 4,3062,676
BrockenGermany 4,4622,773
CologneGermany 4,6912,915
DresdenGermany 4,2322,630
ErfurtGermany 4,4172,745
EssenGermany 4,6992,920
FichtelbergGermany 4,2662,651
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,5572,832
GeisenheimGermany 4,6032,861
GorlitzGermany 4,1542,581
HamburgGermany 4,5542,830
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,5552,830
HannoverGermany 4,5422,822
HelgolandGermany 4,7042,923
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,3422,698
KarlsruheGermany 4,5542,830
KasselGermany 4,5282,814
KonstanzGermany 4,4752,781
LeipzigGermany 4,3312,692
LindenbergGermany 4,2442,637
MagdeburgGermany 4,4072,738
MunichGermany 4,2942,669
MünsterGermany 4,6672,900
NeustrelitzGermany 4,3502,703
NurembergGermany 4,3712,716
NurnbergGermany 4,3742,718
PotsdamGermany 4,3182,684
RostockGermany 4,4422,760
SchleswigGermany 4,6102,865
StuttgartGermany 4,4932,792
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,6912,915
ZugspitzeGermany 4,3372,695
AccraGhana 6,5564,074
KumasiGhana 6,6254,117
TamaleGhana 6,4043,980
GibraltarGibraltar 5,7373,565
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,0261,880
AthensGreece 3,1621,965
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,1571,962
ChiosGreece 2,9551,836
CorfuGreece 3,5072,179
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,3972,111
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,0111,871
IoanninaGreece 3,4312,132
KalamataGreece 3,3032,052
KerkiraGreece 3,5072,179
Kythira IslandGreece 3,2101,995
LamiaGreece 3,2832,040
LarissaGreece 3,2942,047
LemnosGreece 3,0751,911
LimnosGreece 3,0611,902
MethoniGreece 3,3302,069
MilosGreece 3,0841,917
MitiliniGreece 2,9291,820
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,9341,823
NaxosGreece 3,0051,867
PatrasGreece 3,3362,073
RhodesGreece 2,7581,714
SamosGreece 2,8781,788
Skiros IslandGreece 3,1081,931
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,1081,931
ThessalonikiGreece 3,2632,027
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,2722,033
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,4072,117
AasiaatGreenland 7,6414,748
AmmassalikGreenland 7,1744,458
AputiteqGreenland 6,8864,279
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,3773,963
FrederikshbGreenland 7,8734,892
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,7694,828
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,5504,692
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,4464,006
JakobshavnGreenland 7,5524,693
JulianehbGreenland 7,7684,827
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,6564,758
Kap TobinGreenland 6,4474,006
NanortalikGreenland 7,7564,820
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,7164,795
NordGreenland 6,4193,989
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,8474,876
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,5764,708
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,6574,758
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,6524,755
UpernavikGreenland 7,5184,672
UummannaqGreenland 7,5114,668
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,6467,237
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,6477,238
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,9328,657
BokeGuinea 7,6574,758
ConakryGuinea 7,6144,732
FaranahGuinea 7,3144,545
KankanGuinea 7,1564,447
KindiaGuinea 7,5164,671
KissidougouGuinea 7,2834,526
LabeGuinea 7,3954,595
MacentaGuinea 7,2754,521
MamouGuinea 7,4244,613
NzerekoreGuinea 7,2024,475
SiguiriGuinea 7,0884,404
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,6814,773
GeorgetownGuyana 11,9787,444
TimehriGuyana 12,0077,461
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,3567,678
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,4888,381
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,1728,185
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,2998,264
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,0308,097
Midway IslandHawaii 11,3277,039
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,2968,262
CatacamasHonduras 13,6148,460
CholutecaHonduras 13,8338,596
La CeibaHonduras 13,6018,452
La MesaHonduras 13,6958,510
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,4438,353
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,8098,581
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,7738,559
TelaHonduras 13,6428,478
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,7143,551
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,7143,551
BudapestHungary 3,7522,332
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,7372,322
DebrecenHungary 3,5662,216
KeszthelyHungary 3,8592,398
MiskolcHungary 3,6512,269
PecsHungary 3,7642,339
SzegedHungary 3,6332,257
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,9172,434
AkureyriIceland 6,2913,909
DalatangiIceland 6,0823,779
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,1533,824
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2933,911
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,1963,850
ReykhólarIceland 6,4814,027
ReykjavíkIceland 6,4784,026
StykkisholmurIceland 6,5094,045
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,4053,980
AgraIndia 2,0801,292
AhmedabadIndia 1,7471,086
AkolaIndia 2,2721,412
AllahabadIndia 2,4871,546
AmritsarIndia 1,7121,064
BangaloreIndia 2,8601,777
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,4071,496
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,0981,925
BikanerIndia 1,605997
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 3,0601,902
CherrapunjiIndia 3,4532,146
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,4532,146
DaltonganjIndia 2,7611,716
DarbhangaIndia 2,8631,779
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,6922,294
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,7012,300
DumkaIndia 3,0571,900
DwarkaIndia 1,491926
GoaIndia 2,3771,477
GuwahatiIndia 3,4112,120
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,6011,616
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,0491,274
JagdalpurIndia 2,8121,747
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,2282,006
KotaIndia 1,9411,206
KozhikodeIndia 2,8701,783
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,9831,232
LudhianaIndia 1,8151,128
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,6671,657
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,1861,358
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,0361,265
MusulipatnamIndia 2,9131,810
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,4301,510
New DelhiIndia 1,9661,222
PambanIndia 3,2812,039
PuneIndia 2,1451,333
SagarIndia 2,2671,409
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,7321,077
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,1901,982
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,1901,982
VeravalIndia 1,6971,054
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,0051,868
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,4295,238
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,2354,496
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,6774,149
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,4065,224
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,8074,852
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,8205,481
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,2883,286
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,8566,125
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,7523,575
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,4694,020
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,5305,922
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,7684,827
AbadanIran 837520
ArakIran 798496
BabolsarIran 823511
Bandar AbbasIran 342213
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,060659
Bandar LengehIran 465289
BirjandIran 360224
BushehrIran 611380
ChahbaharIran 659409
DezfulIran 843524
EsfahanIran 559348
IranshahrIran 498309
Khoram AbadIran 893555
MashhadIran 713443
OroomiehIran 1,371852
RamsarIran 942585
RashtIran 1,038645
SemnanIran 679422
ShahroudIran 711442
ShirazIran 428266
TabrizIran 1,312815
TeheranIran 801498
YazdIran 315196
ZahedanIran 388241
ZanjanIran 1,063660
BaghdadIraq 1,248776
BasraIraq 881548
BelmulletIreland 5,8583,640
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,7203,555
ClaremorrisIreland 5,7923,599
ClonesIreland 5,6753,527
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,7573,577
CorkIreland 5,7643,582
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,7643,582
DublinIreland 5,6123,487
KilkennyIreland 5,6823,531
Malin HeadIreland 5,6873,534
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,6143,489
ShannonIreland 5,7913,598
ValentiaIreland 5,8843,657
EilatIsrael 2,1201,318
HaifaIsrael 2,0981,303
JerusalemIsrael 2,0761,290
Tel AvivIsrael 2,1061,309
AlbengaItaly 4,5182,808
AlgheroItaly 4,4982,795
AmendolaItaly 3,8802,411
AnconaItaly 4,0832,538
ArezzoItaly 4,2162,620
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,7892,354
BergamoItaly 4,4092,740
BolognaItaly 4,2712,654
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,2952,669
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,8502,393
BrindisiItaly 3,6842,289
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,4372,757
CameriItaly 4,4872,788
CampobassoItaly 3,9692,466
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,3792,721
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,3982,733
Cape FrascaItaly 4,4862,788
Cape MeleItaly 4,5142,805
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,9052,426
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,9182,435
CerviaItaly 4,1892,603
CiampinoItaly 4,1422,574
Cimone MountainItaly 4,3142,681
Cisa PassItaly 4,3782,721
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,2052,613
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,2362,632
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,9152,433
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,7452,327
DecimomannuItaly 4,4442,762
DobbiacoItaly 4,2322,630
FalconaraItaly 4,0962,545
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,2712,654
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,8932,419
FonniItaly 4,4182,745
FrontoneItaly 4,1452,576
FrosinoneItaly 4,0822,536
GelaItaly 3,9942,482
GenoaItaly 4,4642,774
GhediItaly 4,3612,710
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,7712,343
GrazzaniseItaly 4,0132,493
GrossetoItaly 4,2742,656
GrottaglieItaly 3,7292,317
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,4052,737
GuidoniaItaly 4,1312,567
IstranaItaly 4,2232,624
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,1482,578
LatinaItaly 4,1132,556
LatronicoItaly 3,8432,388
LecceItaly 3,6642,277
M. CalamitaItaly 4,3282,689
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,7722,344
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,8762,408
MilanItaly 4,4392,758
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,4842,786
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,2622,649
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,9942,482
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,3952,731
PadovaItaly 4,2372,633
Paganella MountainItaly 4,3132,680
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,0712,530
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,0902,541
PantelleriaItaly 4,1952,607
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,3512,704
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,4022,736
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,1592,584
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,0162,495
PiacenzaItaly 4,3982,733
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,3342,693
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,1912,604
Ponza IslandItaly 4,1062,551
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,8642,401
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,1522,580
PrizziItaly 4,0622,524
RadicofaniItaly 4,2172,620
Resia PassItaly 4,3602,709
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,1612,585
RivoltoItaly 4,1562,583
Rolle PassItaly 4,2582,646
RomeItaly 4,1502,579
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,1702,592
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,1212,561
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,5462,825
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,8632,401
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,6432,264
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,3702,716
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,4752,781
Scuro MountainItaly 3,8062,365
SigonellaItaly 3,9312,443
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,7412,325
TarvisioItaly 4,1252,564
TermoliItaly 3,9452,451
TorinoItaly 4,5562,831
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,5642,836
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,1442,575
TrevicoItaly 3,9162,433
TrevisoItaly 4,2172,620
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,0972,546
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,5612,834
UdineItaly 4,1442,575
Ustica IslandItaly 4,0822,537
VeniceItaly 4,2022,611
VeronaItaly 4,3142,681
VicenzaItaly 4,2652,650
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,1752,594
ViterboItaly 4,1902,604
VolterraItaly 4,2952,669